Thursday, May 3, 2012

Soo Ae south korean girl

Name: 수애 / Soo Ae (Su Ae)

Real name: 박수애 / Park Soo Ae (Bak Su Ae)

Chinese: 朴秀愛

Profession: Actress and model

Birthdate: 1980-Jul-25

Birthplace: South Korea

Height: 168cm

Weight: 46kg

Star sign: Leo

Blood type: AB

Education: Ku-am Elementary School, Dang-kok Middle School, Kyeong-ki Girls Commerce High School

Hobbies: Swimming, tennis and pool





Soo Ae south korean girl
Soo Ae south korean girl



Soo Ae south korean girl
Soo Ae south korean girl







Soo Ae south korean girl
Soo Ae south korean girl





Soo Ae south korean girl
Soo Ae south korean girl





Soo Ae south korean girl
Soo Ae south korean girl





Soo Ae south korean girl
Soo Ae south korean girl





Soo Ae south korean girl
Soo Ae south korean girl





Soo Ae south korean girl
Soo Ae south korean girl





Soo Ae south korean girl
Soo Ae south korean girl





Soo Ae south korean girl
Soo Ae south korean girl

Written by

We are Creative Blogger Theme Wavers which provides user friendly, effective and easy to use themes. Each support has free and providing HD support screen casting.

0 comments:

Post a Comment

© 2013 iPRESS. All rights resevered. Designed by Templateism